Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Basking Ridge, Pleasant Valley - PV7 5:00p 6:30p  >T-Ball> Team 5 Game Team 3   PN 
Basking Ridge, Pleasant Valley - PV8 5:00p 6:30p  >T-Ball> Team 6 Game Team 4   PN 
Basking Ridge, RBC Complex - Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Semi-Finals TBD AL Semi-Finals 2 vs 3 - 2 Umps  PN 
Basking Ridge, RBC Complex - Field 4 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Semi-Finals TBD AL Semi-Finals 1 vs 4 - 2 Umps  PN 
Basking Ridge, Washington Ave Field 5:00p 6:30p  >T-Ball> Team 2 Game Team 1   PN 
 Tue 06/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Basking Ridge, Lutheran Church Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Red Wings Practice Storm   PN 
Basking Ridge, Mountain Park - Field 5 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Thunder Practice    PN 
Basking Ridge, Pleasant Valley - PV7 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Hooks Practice    PN 
Basking Ridge, Pleasant Valley - PV8 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Mudcats Practice    PN 
Basking Ridge, Rebel Hill 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> River Bandits Practice    PN 
Basking Ridge, Southard Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Emeralds Practice    PN 
Basking Ridge, Washington Ave Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Bulls Practice    PN 
 Thu 06/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Basking Ridge, Lutheran Church Field 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Mudcats Game Thunder   PN 
Basking Ridge, Mountain Park - Field 5 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Bulls Game Storm   PN 
Basking Ridge, Pleasant Valley - PV7 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> Red Wings Game Hooks   PN 
Basking Ridge, Rebel Hill 5:30p 7:30p  >Minors> River Bandits Game Emeralds   PN 
 Sat 06/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Basking Ridge, RBC Complex - Field 1 10:30a 12:00p  >T-Ball> Team 3 Game Team 4   PN 
12:30p 2:00p  >Minors> River Bandits Game Thunder   PN 
Basking Ridge, RBC Complex - Field 2 12:30p 2:00p  >Minors> Mudcats Game Hooks   PN 
Basking Ridge, RBC Complex - Field 3 10:30a 12:00p  >T-Ball> Team 2 Game Team 5   PN 
12:30p 2:00p  >Minors> Bulls Game Red Wings   PN 
Basking Ridge, RBC Complex - Field 4 10:30a 12:00p  >T-Ball> Team 6 Game Team 1   PN 
12:30p 2:00p  >Minors> Storm Game Emeralds   PN